MASCULINO
Clasificacion
Clasificacion
Equipos
Goleadores
Calendario
Clasificacion
Equipos3
golf
Calendariocm
Calencf
 
 
 
 
 

Liga Femenina

Deportes VillaSport

 
 
Máximas Goleadoras
1
 
Nombre
 
LORENA GARCIA BLANCO
20
Equipo
Cervecería Dimi
Goles

2
 
Nombre
 
SANDRA PALOMO PUENTE
20
Equipo
Cervecería Dimi
Goles

3
 
Nombre
 
ESTEFANÍA FERNÁNDEZ FRÍAS
17
Equipo
Villalón Carcedoil
Goles

Pos
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
4
BEATRIZ RODRIGO CIBRIAN Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 16
5
LUZ MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Eudita 14
6
LUCÍA RÁBANOS ÁLVAREZ Villalón Carcedoil 11
7
PAULA ANTON SANTAMARIA Cervecería Dimi 10
8
ALBA ALONSO MARTINEZ Bar El Abuelo 10
9
TAMARA RUBIO APARICIO Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 9
10
MARIA GUTIERREZ AHEDO Bar El Abuelo 8
11
SANDRA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Gambafresh 8
12
NOELIA SANTAMARIA GARCIA Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 8
13
LUCIA ESTEBAN ABAD Korpe 8
14
MARTA ORDOÑEZ GOMEZ Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 8
15
SONIA VESGA RUIZ Eudita 7
16
SONIA PASCUAL GOMEZ Bar El Abuelo 7
17
ANDREA MUÑOZ LOPEZ Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 6
18
MARTA GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Korpe 6
19
JENIFER SUSANA LOPEZ RIAÑO Eudita 6
20
CRISTINA ORTEGA PEREZ Villalón Carcedoil 5
21
AGUEDA IBAÑEZ DE ALDECOA Korpe 5
22
ALBA TOME MARISCAL Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 5
23
CHIARA FRANZONI URIARTE Autoescuela Norte 5
24
BLANCA ORDOÑEZ GOMEZ Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 5
25
JUDITH BENITO SAN JULIAN Bar El Abuelo 5
26
DIANA SEDANO HERNANDEZ Bar El Abuelo 5
27
ELENA ANGULO FRANCO A&C Peluqueros 4
28
SARA MIGUEL ROBLEDO A&C Peluqueros 4
29
ANGELA MANSO VILLEGAS Korpe 4
30
LETICIA MARCOS BARRIOCANAL Villalón Carcedoil 4
31
SILVIA SANTOS CAMPO Tierra de Lara 4
32
HENAR MUNGUIRA CUESTA Villalón Carcedoil 4
33
NEREA GARCIA MARIN Villalón Carcedoil 3
34
MARTA SAIZ VAZQUEZ Korpe 3
35
CAROLINA NOGALES DELGADO Korpe 3
36
SARA GONZALEZ LLOPIS Eudita 3
37
LORENA GARCIA OÑA Cervecería Dimi 3
38
YARA GOMEZ SAIZ Autoescuela Norte 3
39
MARIAN DELGADO MORENO-CID Autoescuela Norte 3
40
SARA MOLINA DOMINGO Bar El Abuelo 3
41
JULIA PEÑA HERNANDEZ Villalón Carcedoil 3
42
SANDRA VILLAMUDRIA RIVERA Cervecería Dimi 2
43
LORENA CASTILLON CATALINA Tierra de Lara 2
44
LARA TRIGUERO BRAVO Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 2
45
NATASCHA FHER MORA Cervecería Dimi 2
46
ANDREA REVILLA VALDIVIELSO Korpe 2
47
ROCIO SANZ MERINO Bar El Abuelo 2
48
ADRIANA GARCIA FERNANDEZ Korpe 2
49
LAURA MONEO SANZ Eudita 2
50
ESTEFANIA FERNANDEZ FUNGUEIRIÑO Autoescuela Norte 2
51
LAURA FRAILE VICIOSO Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 2
52
ESMERALDA MARCOS PEREZ Cervecería Dimi 2
53
NOEMI COSTALAGO SERRANO Cervecería Dimi 2
54
LETICIA CARRERA ALONSO Korpe 2
55
ALBA ORTEGA MARRON Tierra de Lara 2
56
MARISA SANTOS GUILLAMOT Eudita 1
57
NOEMI GONZALEZ CALLEJA Bar El Abuelo 1
58
VERONICA FERNANDEZ FUNGUEIRIÑO Autoescuela Norte 1
59
AITANA SANZ GONZALEZ Tierra de Lara 1
60
RAQUEL GARCIA ORTEGA Tierra de Lara 1
61
LAURA BAILE OCA Korpe 1
62
RAQUEL CUEVAS MARIN Gambafresh 1
63
RAQUEL CREMER ARENAS Bar El Abuelo 1
64
ESTRELLA CEREZO BENITO A&C Peluqueros 1
65
MONICA ORTEGA PEREZ Villalón Carcedoil 1
66
LORENA ZAMORA PASTOR Gambafresh 1
67
SILVIA ALAMO CASADO Tierra de Lara 1
68
DIANA DE LA CALLE FUENTE Cervecería Dimi 1
69
OLALLA SAIZ VAZQUEZ Cervecería Dimi 1
70
ANA HERBOSA ABAD Eudita 1
71
ELISA GUTIERREZ PANIAGUA A&C Peluqueros 1
72
YOLANDA MARTIN SANTILLAN Cervecería Dimi 1
73
SANDRA DIAGO SARDON Eudita 1
74
IRENE JAÑEZ PEREZ Autoescuela Norte 1
75
NOELIA CALVO BRIZUELA Gambafresh 1
76
ESTHER BLAZQUEZ IGLESIAS Gambafresh 1
77
VALERIA DOMINGO VERA Autoescuela Norte 1
78
BEATRIZ GARCIA ORTEGA Tierra de Lara 1
79
JUDIT ALEGRIA GARCIA Gambafresh 1
80
LAURA UBIERNA DE LAS HERAS Eudita 1
81
ESTELA GARCIA VELASCO Cervecería Dimi 0
82
YARISA CORDERO MATOS Autoescuela Norte 0
83
NOELIA GARCIA RUIZ A&C Peluqueros 0
84
CELIA TOBAR RUIZ A&C Peluqueros 0
85
MERCEDES SENDINO VIVAR A&C Peluqueros 0
86
PAULA GONZALEZ IZQUIERDA Tierra de Lara 0
87
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ REDONDO Korpe 0
88
IRENE NEBREDA FERNANDEZ Autoescuela Norte 0
89
VANESA DEL VAL GONZALEZ A&C Peluqueros 0
90
MARTA ALONSO MIGUEL A&C Peluqueros 0
91
PAULA RUIZ AYALA Autoescuela Norte 0
92
ALBA CAÑO GONZALEZ A&C Peluqueros 0
93
ESTELA GARCIA VELASCO Electribar Ducal 0
94
GUIOMAR CHICOTE DE MIGUEL Cervecería Dimi 0
95
ANDREA ANGULO DE LA CAL A&C Peluqueros 0
96
NEREA CUNQUERO CAMARA Tierra de Lara 0
97
CRISTINA MARIA MARIA Tierra de Lara 0
98
SILVIA MANCHON MARIN Tierra de Lara 0
99
RUTH MANERO SANTAMARIA Tierra de Lara 0
100
RAQUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Korpe 0
101
NAZARET MARCOS PEREZ Eudita 0
102
SANDRA TURZO VIRTUS Eudita 0
103
BEATRIZ GARCIA FUENTE Eudita 0
104
GRACIELA SANTAMARIA GARCIA Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 0
105
ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Bar La Peña Mil Maravillas 0
106
MARISA MATILLA DELGADO Bar El Abuelo 0
107
MARIA JESUS ALCALDE TOBAR Eudita 0
108
MILAGROS GREGORIO MINGUEZ A&C Peluqueros 0
109
NEREA RAMOS PEREZ A&C Peluqueros 0
110
DAYANA MIGUEL GARCIA Villalón Carcedoil 0
111
REBECA GONZALEZ RUBIO Tierra de Lara 0
112
MARIA MIGUEL AYALA Tierra de Lara 0
113
JUDITH TEMIÑO DIEZ Autoescuela Norte 0
114
ISABEL IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Gambafresh 0
115
LUCIA GARCIA GOMEZ A&C Peluqueros 0
116
MARIA IGLESIAS SAIZ Gambafresh 0
117
TAMARA CARLOTA GONZALEZ Gambafresh 0
118
LORENA BRAVO BUENO Gambafresh 0
119
MARIA CAPA GOMEZ Gambafresh 0
120
JHENIFER ADRIAN SIMBAÑA Gambafresh 0
121
ALBA OBREGON NEBREDA Cervecería Dimi 0
122
CRISTINA LOPEZ GONZALEZ A&C Peluqueros 0
123
MIRIAM SANTIDRIAN LOZANO Gambafresh 0
 
 
 
 
 
Primera Fase - Grupo 1   Primera Fase - Grupo 1   Femenina   Copa   Juvenil
     
     
     
     
           
           
 
© Copyright TROFEO LA AMISTAD, Versión 2.0 - 2004/2013