MASCULINO
Clasificacion
Clasificacion
Equipos
Goleadores
Calendario
Clasificacion
Equipos3
golf
Calendariocm
Calencf
 
 
 
 
 
Liga Masculina - Cafetería Kobold
 
Máximos Goleadores
1
 
Nombre
 
Roberto Díez González
23
Equipo
CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO
Goles

2
 
Nombre
 
Ismail Ilmiraz
17
Equipo
CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO
Goles

3
 
Nombre
 
Raúl Ignacio González Izquierdo
15
Equipo
CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO
Goles

Pos
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
4
Victor Pérez Izquierdo HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 15
5
Rodrigo Ercilla Palacios BAR SALO 14
6
Álvaro López García BAR REBOTE 13
7
Álvaro Pérez Serna CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 12
8
Íñigo Martín Matilla CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 12
9
Raúl Cardo Barrios CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 12
10
Santiago Esparza Fernández-Villa BAR SALO 11
11
Adrián Río Pérez CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 10
12
Javier Martín Nebreda BAR REBOTE 10
13
Marcos Hernando Gutiérrez BAR REBOTE 9
14
Fernando Arnaiz Reoyo SERRANO SPORT 9
15
Francisco Arribas Montero CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 9
16
Rubén Pérez Gómez LA MAFIA 9
17
Jesús Herrero Álvarez CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 8
18
César Pérez Serna CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 8
19
Francisco Javier Peñacoba Rogel BURGOS DEPORTE 8
20
Daniel Escudero Álvarez CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 8
21
Jesús González Iglesias CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 7
22
Snaider Hernán Gallego Osorio CERVECERIA SALAS 7 7
23
Fernando Güemes Antón BAR SALO 7
24
Eduardo Díez González CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 7
25
Javier Alonso Izquierdo BAR SALO 6
26
Eduardo Martín Alonso LA MAFIA 6
27
Luis Castrillo González BURGOS DEPORTE 6
28
Juan Carlos Casado García CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 6
29
Raúl Alonso García BAR REBOTE 6
30
Álvar Santiago Martín del Cerro BURGOS DEPORTE 5
31
Roberto Montero González CERVECERIA SALAS 7 5
32
Omar Mayoral González HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 5
33
Miguel Barrio Valladolid CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 5
34
Francisco Javier Renuncio Munárriz HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 4
35
Rodrigo García Ruiz HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 4
36
David Ruiz Calleja SERRANO SPORT 4
37
Álvaro Carrera Durán SERRANO SPORT 4
38
Sergio Burgos Martínez BAR REBOTE 4
39
Álvaro Ruiz González LA MAFIA 4
40
David Ruiz González CERVECERIA SALAS 7 4
41
Álvaro Marijuán Lope CERVECERIA SALAS 7 4
42
Diego Martínez Rubio BAR REBOTE 4
43
Adrian Rodrigo de Diego BAR REBOTE 3
44
Sergio de la Torre CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 3
45
Jesús Preciado Sánchez BAR SALO 3
46
Diego de los Mozos García BURGOS DEPORTE 3
47
Sergio Torralba Díez BURGOS DEPORTE 3
48
Javier Cremer Arenas BAR SALO 3
49
Mario García Santamaría HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 3
50
Adrián Cuesta Arribas HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 3
51
Alejandro Jaramillo Vicente HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 3
52
Adrián González Saiz SERRANO SPORT 2
53
Bogdan Grigore Petru BAR SALO 2
54
Álvaro Godoy Martín LA MAFIA 2
55
Fernando Mercado Arnáez CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 2
56
José Monje Dobarco BURGOS DEPORTE 2
57
Alejandro García Arauzo LA MAFIA 2
58
Raúl Lázaro Díez CERVECERIA SALAS 7 2
59
Carlos Atapuerca Martín BAR SALO 2
60
Víctor Borja Pérez BAR REBOTE 2
61
Iván Reoyo González SERRANO SPORT 2
62
Javier García Ayala CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 2
63
Cristian Bragado Gonzalez CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 2
64
Alejandro Santamaría Hidalgo CERVECERIA SALAS 7 2
65
Andrei Bogdan BAR REBOTE 2
66
Nicolás Hernando Carrillo CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 2
67
Fernando Barrio Valladolid CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 2
68
Fernando Rojas Barrio BURGOS DEPORTE 2
69
Alvaro Moral Esteban HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 1
70
Raúl Alonso Santamaría LA MAFIA 1
71
Víctor Benito Martín CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 1
72
Miguel Juez San Román SERRANO SPORT 1
73
Alejandro Hernando Romero SERRANO SPORT 1
74
Daniel Arévalo Núñez CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 1
75
Daniel Pérez López BURGOS DEPORTE 1
76
Diego Estébanez Rodrigo HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 1
77
Cristian López Acón BAR REBOTE 1
78
Emanuel Florin Ilut LA MAFIA 1
79
Diego García Navajas BAR REBOTE 1
80
Álvar García Arauzo LA MAFIA 1
81
Ricardo Díez Ruiz HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 1
82
Francisco Juez Collantes BAR SALO 1
83
Héctor Picado Abad SERRANO SPORT 1
84
Iván Miranda Gómez CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 1
85
Francisco Calvo Peña CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 1
86
Miguel Azofra Cosidó BAR SALO 1
87
Jesús Romaniega Cano SERRANO SPORT 1
88
Fernando Gómez Gómez CARNICERIA SANTAMARIA 1
89
Sergio Alonso Álvaro CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 1
90
Enrique Ercilla Palacios BAR SALO 1
91
Óscar Rodríguez Díez BURGOS DEPORTE 0
92
Gabriel Vélez Dueñas BURGOS DEPORTE 0
93
Adrián Marijuán Cámara CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 0
94
Jairo Clemente Delgado BAR SALO 0
95
Álvar Espinosa González BAR SALO 0
96
Javier Mussons Planchuelo CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 0
97
Rodrigo Moneo Contreras CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 0
98
Miguel Ángel Juez Cruces CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 0
99
Borja Ubierna Moradillo BAR SALO 0
100
Jesús Cerezo Martínez BAR REBOTE 0
101
Diego Marina Álvarez CLINICA DENTAL BUQUO 0
102
Miguel Ángel Zamora López CERVECERIA SALAS 7 0
103
Juan Serrano Gil SERRANO SPORT 0
104
Daniel Roberto Alejos González SERRANO SPORT 0
105
Carlos del Hierro Pérez LA MAFIA 0
106
Jorge Miguel Díez Díez BAR SALO 0
107
Jesús Camarero Páramo LA MAFIA 0
108
Alejandro Nozal Rodríguez LA MAFIA 0
109
Roberto Inés García CERVECERIA SALAS 7 0
110
Mario de la Peña Ruiz SERRANO SPORT 0
111
Cristian Olivares Arribas SERRANO SPORT 0
112
Carlos Esteban Aranda SERRANO SPORT 0
113
David Delgado Valiño CERVECERIA SALAS 7 0
114
Marcos Urbina Balanz CERVECERIA SALAS 7 0
115
Jairo Fernández Zaldivar CLINICA DENTAL TERESA MANSO 0
116
Pedro José Renuncio Munárriz HOTEL CIUDAD BURGOS 0
 
 
 
 
 
Primera Fase - Grupo 1   Primera Fase - Grupo 1   Femenina   Copa   Juvenil
     
     
     
     
           
           
 
© Copyright TROFEO LA AMISTAD, Versión 2.0 - 2004/2013